(0)

Questions? Call Us:
800-356-5844

Switchcraft EHST2BPKG
Single-Mode ST Fiber Optic Panel-Mount Connector with Mounting Screws

OUR PART #:  EHST2BPKG

Switchcraft's EHST2BPKG is a single-mode, fiber optic feed-through ST connector encased in rugged XLR panel mounted housing.
Learn More
Our Price: $14.65
List Price: $16.44
You save 11%!
Write the first review.

We guarantee to match pricing on the products we sell for new, identical and immediately available products if you see them offered at a lower price. Please contact us if you find a lower price before purchasing.

Learn More

Low Price

Guaranteed

Switchcraft EHST2BPKG
Qty:
Usually ships in 7-14 business days.
Need it sooner? Call us!

Similar Products

Switchcraft's EHST2BPKG is a single-mode, fiber optic feed-through ST connector encased in rugged XLR panel mounted housing. This industry standard ST jack comes with mounting screws and is finished in black.

The Switchcraft EH Series connector system is the industry's most extensive line of modular audio, video and data connectors. All EH Series connectors are designed into the same size panel cutout, which makes creating and modifying custom I/O solutions fast and easy.

To be the first to review this item, click here.

Add to Cart

We're sorry, only of this item available



Call a Sales Pro at 800-356-5844 for more information

© 2017 Full Compass Systems, LTD  9770 Silicon Prairie Parkway, Madison, WI 53593  All rights reserved.

We are not responsible for typographical errors in pricing or product specification
inaccuracies in our catalog or web site. Prices are subject to change without notice.