AJA FIBERLC-1Rx-MM

Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP

OUR PART #:  FIBERLC-1Rx-MM Write the First Review.

Our Price: $295.00
The AJA Video Systems Inc. FIBERLC-1Rx-MM is a single multi-mode LC 3G fiber receiver for sure with FiDO.
Learn More
Price-Matching Symbol. Low Price Guaranteed Free Shipping Available FREE Shipping
Available to Order! Item usually SHIPS in 6-10 business days
Need it sooner? Call us!
Pro Buyer Card
Deferred Interest if paid in full within 6 months * Learn More

Related Products

The AJA Video Systems Inc. FIBERLC-1Rx-MM is a single multi-mode LC 3G fiber receiver for sure with FiDO.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

To be the first to review this item, click here.

Add to Cart

We're sorry, only of this item available



Call a Sales Pro at 800-356-5844 for more information