AJA Video Systems Inc FIBERLC-2Rx-MM
Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP

OUR PART #:  FIBERLC-2Rx-MM

The AJA Video Systems Inc. FIBERLC-2Rx-MM is a dual multi-mode LC 3G fiber receiver for use with FiDO.
Learn More
Our Price: $345.00
Write the first review.
AJA Video Systems Inc FIBERLC-2Rx-MM
Qty:
Usually ships in 7-14 business days.

Related Products

The AJA Video Systems Inc. FIBERLC-2Rx-MM is a dual multi-mode LC 3G fiber receiver for use with FiDO.

To be the first to review this item, click here.

Add to Cart

We're sorry, only of this item available



Call a Sales Pro at 800-356-5844 for more information