(0)

Questions? Call Us:
800-356-5844

Blackmagic Design ADPT-3GBI/OPT
3G BD SFP Optical Module Adapter

OUR PART #:  ADPT-3GBI/OPT

Like the 6G model, this version the ADPT-3GBI/OPT from Blackmagic Design is a Duplex transceiver and works in either Singlemode (SM) or Multimode (MM)...
Learn More
Our Price: $115.00
Write the first review.

Full Compass offers free ground shipping on thousands of stock and non-stock (special order) items for orders placed on this web site and shipping in the continental US (48 states).

Learn More

Free Shipping

Available

Blackmagic Design ADPT-3GBI/OPT
Qty:
In Stock

Similar Products

Like the 6G model, this version the ADPT-3GBI/OPT from Blackmagic Design is a Duplex transceiver and works in either Singlemode (SM) or Multimode (MM), though Singlemode (SM) is recommended. This is a spare host adapter for the ATEM Studio Converter, ATEM Talkback Converter and Blackmagic Studio Cameras. 

To be the first to review this item, click here.

Add to Cart

We're sorry, only of this item available



Call a Sales Pro at 800-356-5844 for more information

© 2017 Full Compass Systems, LTD  9770 Silicon Prairie Parkway, Madison, WI 53593  All rights reserved.

We are not responsible for typographical errors in pricing or product specification
inaccuracies in our catalog or web site. Prices are subject to change without notice.