Evertz 3405T13-2
3G.HD/SD Dual Fiber Optic Transmitter

OUR PART #:  3405T13-2

Dual channel SFP optical transmitter with standard 1310nm lasers. Non-reclocked, with support for 3G, HD, SD and ASI plus other rates such as MADI.
Learn More
Our Price: $696.89
List Price: $700.00
Write the first review.
Evertz 3405T13-2
Qty:
Usually ships in 7-14 business days.
Need it sooner? Call us!

Related Products

Dual channel SFP optical transmitter with standard 1310nm lasers. Non-reclocked, with support for 3G, HD, SD and ASI plus other rates such as MADI.

Evertz 3405T13-2 Features:

  • Electrical Inputs: 2
  • Optical Outputs: 2
  • Laser: Standard1310nm

To be the first to review this item, click here.

Add to Cart

We're sorry, only of this item available



Call a Sales Pro at 800-356-5844 for more information