(0)

Questions? Call Us:
800-356-5844

Intelix DOM3NSCSC-005M
Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM3 Laser Optimized

OUR PART #:  DOM3NSCSC-005M

Intelix's DOM3NSCSC-005M is an SC-SC OM3 laser-optimized multimode fiber optic patch cable.
Learn More
Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM3 Laser Optimized
Our Price: $43.60
List Price: $48.44
You save 10%!
Write the first review.

Full Compass offers free ground shipping on thousands of stock and non-stock (special order) items for orders placed on this web site and shipping in the continental US (48 states).

Learn More

Free Shipping

Available

We guarantee to match pricing on the products we sell for new, identical and immediately available products if you see them offered at a lower price. Please contact us if you find a lower price before purchasing.

Learn More

Low Price

Guaranteed

Intelix DOM3NSCSC-005M
Qty:
Usually ships in 7-14 business days.
Need it sooner? Call us!

Similar Products

Intelix's DOM3NSCSC-005M is an SC-SC OM3 laser-optimized multimode fiber optic patch cable.

Applications:

  • Super strong long life duplex fiber patch cables
  • LAN 10/100/1000/10G Ethernet
  • Digital Multimedia patching and interconnection
  • Crestron, AMX, and Savant standard fiber specification

Intelix DOM3NSCSC-005M Features:

  • Duplex SC to Duplex SC FPC/SPC Format Connectors
  • Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) fiber bulk cable
  • 10,000 times the flex life of standard fiber cables
  • 2 Fiber 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode OM3 Fiber
  • Standard lengths 1, 2, 3, 5, and 10 meters
  • NEC OFNR, CEC FT4, RoHS Compliant

To be the first to review this item, click here.

Add to Cart

We're sorry, only of this item available



Call a Sales Pro at 800-356-5844 for more information

© 2017 Full Compass Systems, LTD  9770 Silicon Prairie Parkway, Madison, WI 53593  All rights reserved.

We are not responsible for typographical errors in pricing or product specification
inaccuracies in our catalog or web site. Prices are subject to change without notice.