(0)

Questions? Call Us:
800-356-5844

Whirlwind OC-2-M50-ST-ST-15
15 ft Multimode Fiber Optic Cable with ST UPC Connectors

OUR PART #:  OC-2-M50-ST-ST-15

The Whirlwind OC-2-M50-ST-ST-15 is a 15 ft multimode fiber optic cable with machine-polished ST UPC connectors on both ends.
Learn More
Our Price: $140.48
List Price: $200.68
You save 30%!

We guarantee to match pricing on the products we sell for new, identical and immediately available products if you see them offered at a lower price. Please contact us if you find a lower price before purchasing.

Learn More

Low Price

Guaranteed

Whirlwind OC-2-M50-ST-ST-15
Qty:
Usually ships in 7-14 business days.
Need it sooner? Call us!

Similar Products

The Whirlwind OC-2-M50-ST-ST-15 is a 15 ft multimode fiber optic cable with machine-polished ST UPC connectors on both ends. This cable features a rugged, bend-intensve tactical polyurethane jacket, helically stranded cable core that maximizes flexibilty and mechanical protection, excellent crush resistance (440 N/cm) and Snakeskin fanout protection.

Add to Cart

We're sorry, only of this item available



Call a Sales Pro at 800-356-5844 for more information

© 2017 Full Compass Systems, LTD  9770 Silicon Prairie Parkway, Madison, WI 53593  All rights reserved.

We are not responsible for typographical errors in pricing or product specification
inaccuracies in our catalog or web site. Prices are subject to change without notice.