Gefen Inc CAB-1SC-0300
300 ft 1 Strand SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable

OUR PART #:  CAB-1SC-0300

Gefen produces this 1 Strand SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link cable which is 300 ft in length and is intended for use with: EXT-DP-CP-FM10, EXT-DVI-CP-FM10, EXT-DVI-FM1000...
Learn More
Our Price: $599.00
Write the first review.
Gefen Inc CAB-1SC-0300
Qty:
Usually ships in 7-14 business days.
Need it sooner? Call us!

Related Products

Gefen produces this 1 Strand SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link cable which is 300 ft in length and is intended for use with: EXT-DP-CP-FM10, EXT-DVI-CP-FM10, EXT-DVI-FM1000, EXT-DVI-FM15, EXT-DVIRS232-1FO, EXT-HD-CP-FM10, EXT-HDMI1.3-1FO,and GEF-DVI-FM1500.

To be the first to review this item, click here.

Add to Cart

We're sorry, only of this item available



Call a Sales Pro at 800-356-5844 for more information